Rhenen Juli 2012

Klasse 1
Pré 65 Zwaargewicht +120kg Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Jos Neerincx AJS Blauw 18 4 4 10
2 Ton Jacobsen Wit 28 8 8 12
Klasse 2
Pré 65 Middengewicht 105-120kg Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Theo Oostebrink Ducati Blauw 13 8 5 0
2 Tonny Jans BSA Blauw 15 5 7 3
3 Henk v.d. Wilde BSA Blauw 33 19 8 6
4 Paul van de Ende BSA Geel 35 16 11 8
5 Gerrit Westerink BSA Geel 39 9 16 14
6 Pé Geurtsen BSA Geel 47 19 16 12
7 Jan Willem Teerds Jawa Wit uitg
Klasse 3
Pré 65 Lichtgewicht -105kg Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Eddy Zels BSA Geel 1 1 0 0
2 Ferry in 't Veld Zundapp Blauw 2 1 1 0
3 Henk Schulte MZ Blauw 5 1 3 1
4 Harold van Zwaaij BSA Rood 10 5 3 2
5 Addie Stam BSA Rood 12 11 1 0
6 Chris van Homoet Kreidler Rood 16 3 7 6
7 Pieter van de Wal MZ Rood 17 0 16 1
8 Wim Roijackers Triumph Rood 20 8 9 3
9 Herman Leunen (sr) Bultaco Blauw 20 9 3 8
10 Hans Kramer Kreidler Blauw 22 9 8 5
11 Coby Wassenaar BSA Blauw 23 15 4 4
12 Gijs van Woerkom Kreidler Blauw 33 13 13 7
13 Gerwin Ringenier Gilera Rood 34 12 12 10
14 Herbert Braam BSA Geel 39 14 12 13
15 Hans Baselmans BSA Blauw uitg
Klasse 4
Twinshock - Wit Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Eva Schimmel Fantic Wit 8 2 1 5
2 Rene in 't Veld Montesa Wit 10 5 2 3
3 Therus Bartels Ossa Wit 12 8 1 3
4 Jan Repko Wit 14 6 5 3
5 Ton van de Wal Montesa Wit 20 6 8 6
6 William Lebbink Honda Wit 20 9 4 7
7 Julia Thysen Yamaha Wit 25 11 6 8
8 Daan van de Scheur Honda Wit 26 11 9 6
9 Antoni Lebbink Honda Wit uitg
Klasse 4 - Blauw Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Sicco Gjaltema Honda Blauw 5 2 1 2
2 Jolanda van Saane Montesa Blauw 7 1 5 1
3 Peter Lamers Honda Blauw 13 6 5 2
4 Willem Thysen Honda Blauw 18 7 7 4
5 Ariën Buitendijk Fantic Blauw 27 12 5 10
6 Reinder Bielleman Blauw uitg
7 Bram Gjaltema Fantic Blauw uitg
Klasse 4 - Rood Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Gunnar Schulte MZ Rood 6 3 0 3
2 Susan Lusink Yamaha Rood 7 2 2 3
3 Hans van Marwijk Orion Rood 8 1 6 1
4 Ton de Rover Yamaha Rood 8 5 1 2
5 Thijn van de Heijden Honda Rood 10 8 1 1
6 Gertjan Geurtsen Montesa Rood 14 8 3 3
7 Erwin Peters Honda Rood 20 11 4 5
8 Wim Kroon Bultaco Rood 21 10 6 5
9 Peter van Amersfoort Rood 22 12 8 2
10 Frank Pronk MZ Rood 30 13 9 8
11 Henk Horlings Honda Rood 41 23 10 8
Klasse 4 - Geel Punten R1 R2 R3
1 René van Saane Montesa Geel 6 0 2 4
2 Stef v.d. Sluis Yamaha Geel 9 5 3 1
3 Martin v.d. Graaf Honda Geel 15 6 3 6
4 Eric Lusink Fantic Geel 18 9 5 4
5 Paul Schimmel Honda Geel 34 18 10 6
6 Bernard van Wees Geel uig
7 Marcel Elshof Honda Geel uitg
Klasse 5
Liefhebbers Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Jan Laurense Blauw 0 0 0 0
2 Erik Kersten Blauw 1 1 0 0
3 Ruben Kersten Wit 5 3 0 2
4 Olivier Luttmer Sherco Blauw 6 0 5 1
5 Wouter van Beek Blauw 8 4 4 0
6 Erik van de Top Rood 12 4 3 5
7 Jochem Rook Rood 15 9 1 5
8 Ingrid Bernou Scorpa Blauw 16 6 5 5
9 Rudi van Weelden Gas Gas Blauw 17 6 3 8
10 Maxx van de Top Geel 19 11 6 2
11 Dennis Koster GasGas Rood 19 14 4 1
12 Eduard van Loon Rood 19 9 6 4
13 Gijs schimmel Beta Blauw 20 12 6 2
14 Manon Pronk Wit 21 8 8 5
15 Toon Bernou GasGas Rood 23 13 5 5
16 Indy Jurrius Geel 24 9 10 5
17 Gert Jan Berenbroek Geel 28 9 9 10
18 Bart Ebben GasGas Rood 29 13 5 11
19 Jos van Esveld Sherco Geel 32 13 11 8
20 Lowie Jurrius Rood 38 21 9 8
21 Eva van de Brink Rood 53 36 10 7
22 André Peters Montesa Rood uitg
23 Henk van de Heuvel Wit uitg