Arnhem Sept 2012 Zaterdag

 

2012-09-22 Dagklassement Zaterdag   Plonkers te Arnhem
Klasse 1
Pré 65 Zwaargewicht +120kg Punten R1 R2 R3 R4
1 Jan Laurense AJS Wit 8 0 7 1
2 Arnold Broekhuizen Royal Enfield Rood 9 4 4 1
3 Louis de Grave Matchless Blauw 16 10 2 4
4 Rob Petiet Matchless Blauw 24 17 5 2
5 Jan de Klerk Jr. Norton Rood 30 22 7 1
6 Ton Jacobse Wit 35 15 11 9
7 Jan de Klerk Sr Triumph Rood 55 26 20 9
8 Jos Neerincx AJS Blauw Gestopt 9
Klasse 2
Pré 65 Middengewicht 105-120kg R1 R2 R3
1 Theo Oostebrink Ducatie Blauw 19 11 4 4
2 Paul van der Ende BSA Geel 31 14 11 6
3 Tjeu Schreurs BSA Rood 31 20 5 6
4 Pé Geurtsen BSA Geel 47 24 11 12
Klasse 3
Pré 65 Lichtgewicht -105kg R1 R2 R3
1 Pieter van de Wal MZ Blauw 6 5 0 1
2 Erik Bosvelt BSA Blauw 13 5 5 3
3 Gerwin Ringenier Gilera Rood 14 9 4 1
4 Henk Schulte MZ Blauw 18 8 5 5
5 Ferry in 't Veld Zundapp Blauw 20 13 7 0
6 Gert Broekhuizen Moto Guzzi Blauw 26 10 6 10
7 Gijs van Woerkom Kreidler Blauw 38 10 15 13
8 Allexander Artmann Blauw 47 22 14 11
9 Wim Roijackers Triumph Rood 56 29 13 14
10 Hans van Marwijk Honda Rood Gestopt
11 Egbert Nijenhuis CZ Blauw Gestopt
Klasse 4 - Wit
Twinshock - Wit Punten R1 R2 R3
1 Rene in 't Veld Montesa Wit 14 3 7 4
3 Ton van de Wal Montesa Wit 25 9 6 10
Steffen Artmann Wit 35 13 15 7
Hauke Schulte KTM Wit 52 19 23 10
0
Klasse 4 - Blauw R1 R2 R3
1 Thomas Kadri Blauw 5 1 3 1
2 Henny Blanke Blauw 9 5 2 2
3 Wiep van der Kooi Blauw 9 3 4 2
4 Wim Kroon Bultaco Blauw 13 8 2 3
5 Reinder Bieleman Blauw 14 9 2 3
6 Sicco Gjaltema Honda Blauw 16 10 5 1
7 Fons van der Sloot Blauw 21 13 6 2
8 Peter Lamers Honda Blauw 25 16 7 2
9 Cor Verbouw Blauw 25 5 11 9
10 Bram Gjaltema Fantic Blauw 42 18 13 11
11 Jan Repko Blauw 50 16 19 15
12 Bert Roelofse Kawatesa Blauw Gestopt 7
13 Dennis Koster Blauw Gestopt
Klasse 4 - Rood R1 R2 R3 R4
1 Romeo Elias Rood 6 4 1 1 0
2 Gunnar Schulte MZ Rood 17 16 0 0 1
3 Ton de Rover Rood 20 5 7 5 3
4 Thijn van de Heijden Honda Rood 21 12 2 2 5
5 Bernd Kessels Ossa Rood 29 10 11 3 5
6 Martien Vermeulen Honda Rood 32 13 9 8 2
7 Frank Pronk MZ Rood 39 13 11 11 4
Klasse 4 - Geel R1 R2 R3 R4
1 Eric Lusink Fantic Geel 15 12 2 1 0
2 Herman Leunen Bultaca Geel 34 20 9 4 1
3 Martin v.d. Graaf Honda Geel 34 17 7 5 5
4 Oscar Leunen Bultaco Geel 39 23 9 4 3
5 Valerie Rooke Fantic Geel 39 22 8 8 1
6 Paul Schimmel Honda Geel 63 26 14 15 8
7 Stef v.d. Sluis Honda Geel Gestopt